Списки первоклассников 2019/2020 учебный год

 

 

 

Список учащихся 1 «А» класса
Без направленности
Классный руководитель Петровская Наталья Иосифовна
Кабинет № 13
 

№ п/п

ФИО учащегося

1

Алейник Артём Кириллович

2

Большаков Степан Владимирович

3

Бурая Ангелина Андреевна

4

Воловик Арсений Яковлевич

5

Гарбузова Софья Павловна

7

Гончар Анна Витальевна

6

Гончар Виталий Витальевич

8

Горелик Кирилл Геннадьевич

9

Дашкевич Максим Сергеевич

10

Журавель Анастасия Владимировна

11

Захилько Даниил Сергеевич

12

Карасюк Мария Андреевна

13

Ким Тимофей Андреевич

14

Лемешев Максим Сергеевич

15

Лукашонок Полина Владимировна

16

Лютич Михаил Михайлович

17

Макас Филипп Александрович

18

Муравьёв Фёдор Максимович

19

Никишин Артур Алексеевич

20

Новицкий Максим Сергеевич

21

Новицкий Юрий Алексеевич

22

Помоз Василиса Сергеевна

23

Поплёвка Арина Павловна

24

Пяткевич Василиса Денисовна

25

Синило София Александровна

26

Смирнов Владислав Степанович

27

Спасова Виктория Андреевна

28

Стасилевич Анжелика Антоновна

29

Цуран Валерия Юрьевна

30

Черник Кирилл Андреевич

 
 
Список учащихся 1 «Б» класса
Музыкальная направленность
Классный руководительРавлушевич Людмила Леоновна
Кабинет № 10
 

№ п/п

ФИО учащегося

1

Барановский Максим Александрович

2

Береснева Екатерина Сергеевна

3

Бусло Полина Владимировна

4

Быкова Варвара Сергеевна

5

Вьюн Дмитрий Денисович

6

Головатская София Сергеевна

7

Ждан Герман Дмитриевич

8

Жуков Тимофей Викторович

9

Завадская Арина Артёмовна

10

Карпилович Михаил Владимирович

11

Кнатько Анна Андреевна

12

Королёв Алексей Андреевич

13

Кульчи Евгения Олеговна

14

Лапушинский Станислав Григорьевич

15

Мельникова Полина Сергеевна

16

Мигуцкая Алина Андреевна

17

Новикова Амина Дмитриевна

18

Мирутко Полина Денисовна

19

Паноцкая Алиса Олеговна

20

Подчеркова София Александровна

21

Савина Элина Алексеевна

22

Семченко Никита Васильевич

23

Степанова Александра Игоревна

24

Твердохлеб Денис Витальевич

25

Фролова Василиса Антоновна

26

Хмелькова Виктория Сергеевна

27

Чайковский Николай Александрович

28

Череп Владислав Сергеевич

29

Шахвалатов Эмиль Евгеньевич

30

Цвирко Евгений Вадимович

 
 
Список учащихся 1 «В» класса
Хореографическая направленность
Классный руководитель Петкевич Маргарита Анатольевна
Кабинет № 1
 

№ п/п

ФИО учащегося

1

Асташко Витовт Дмитриевич

2

Баровицкая Дарья Евгеньевна

3

Белогубцева Кира Константиновна

4

Бойко Марк Сергеевич

5

Василец Евгения Михайловна

6

Волков Иван Андреевич

7

Жарикова Мария Павловна

8

Жуковец Софья Максимовна

9

Захаревич Владислав Константинович

10

Ильичёва Злата Дмитриевна

11

Кашкан Наталья Александровна

12

Кириенко Арина Дмитриевна

13

Клезович Ксения Кирилловна

14

Комаровская Арина Олеговна

15

Кондратеня Роман Александрович

16

Конева Кира Сергеевна

17

Маглыш Александра Денисовна

18

Матузко Алиса Сергеевна

19

Мороз Семён Юрьевич

20

Налецкий Никита Алексеевич

21

Пирштук Руслан Юрьевич

22

Савченкова Дарья Денисовна

23

Тарасевич Аксинья Александровна

24

Хадорович Арсений Олегович

25

Шамбурова София Александровна

26

Щукина Анна Дмитриевна

27

Яроцкая Светлана Сергеевна

28

Яшкевич София Сергеевна

 
 
Список учащихся 1 «Г» класса
Без направленности
Классный руководитель Логвин Валентина Викторовна
Кабинет № 3
 

№ п/п

ФИО учащегося

1

Абакумова Марианна Игоревна

2

Бердник Иван Александрович

3

Борковский Богдан Валерьевич

4

Букатин Артём Максимович

5

Буров Кирилл Вячеславович

6

Быкова Милана Тарасовна

7

Гиль Надежда Михайловна

8

Гринцевич Роман Евгеньевич

9

Ермаков Кирилл Романович

10

Зданевич Яна Андреевна

11

Инкевич Артур Николаевич

12

Ковалёва Алла Вячеславовна

13

Козлович Матвей Максимович

14

Корзун Тимофей Евгеньевич

15

Котлерчук Алексей Павлович

16

Криштопчик Тимофей Сергеевич

17

Круглик Анна Дмитриевна

18

Кулага Ксения Сергеевна

19

Мойсевич Матвей Андреевич

20

Наумович Кирилл Алексеевич

21

ПальчехЗлатислава Валерьевна

22

Пыко Николай Сергеевич

23

Секацкая Диана Руслановна

24

Семенчук Карина Максимовна

25

Сивкова Вера Витальевна

26

Скурко Ольга Николаевна

27

Табачко Яна Артуровна

28

Чумила Иван Евгеньевич

29

Якимович Валерия Руслановна

30

Яцковский Кирилл Андреевич

 
 
 
Список учащихся 1 «Д» класса
Без направленности
Классный руководитель Горегляд Елена Георгиевна
Кабинет № 8
 

№ п/п

ФИО учащегося

1

Астровский Глеб Алексеевич

2

Бакпе Александра Ева Филипповна

3

Бань Матвей Александрович

4

Бань Милана Александровна

5

Богдан Ксения Александровна

6

Букас Максим Андреевич

7

Булавко Игнат Михайлович

8

Бутырчик Денис Максимович

9

Воробьев Глеб Кириллович

10

Герман Карина Александровна

11

Гук Артём Владимирович

12

Дейбук Кирилл Вячеславович

13

Кириенко Анатолий Дмитриевич

14

Леонюк Никита Сергеевич

15

Лукъянова Елизавета Андреевна

16

Луцкая Валерия Владимировна

17

Лушинский Артём Александрович

18

Маковчик Нелли Денисовна

19

Мохор София Дмитриевна

20

Мурадова Диана Асафовна

21

Наумович Ярослава Андреевна

22

Петрушеня Тимофей Денисович

23

Слук Наталья Максимовна

24

Сытько Дмитрий Алексеевич

25

Тарасик Олег Дмитриевич

26

Хмелевский Кирилл Андреевич

27

Шавейко Алексей Витальевич

28

Шингель Прохор Васильевич

29

Якимайнен Глеб Дмитриевич

30

Яковенко Захар Владимирович

 
 
 
Список учащихся 1 «Е» класса
Без направленности
Классный руководитель Катрина Елена Александровна
Кабинет № 12
 

№ п/п

ФИО учащегося

1

Бабарикин Тихон Андреевич

2

Грищенкова Юлия Андреевна

3

Дейчик Дарья Григорьевна

4

Дорошкевич Михаил Родионович

5

Еременок Егор Денисович

6

Книга Богдан Дмитриевич

7

Кондакова Елизавета Алексеевна

8

Лапцевич Егор Валерьевич

9

Лукашевич Владислав Александрович

10

Мазаник Александр Николаевич

11

Молчанов Илья Александрович

12

Молчанова Елизавета Александровна

13

Нистюк София Владимировна

14

Овчарова Мария Геннадьевна

15

ПолуянТимофейМаксимович

16

Романюк Анастасия Юрьевна

17

Рудницкий Иван Сергеевич

18

Сакович Милана Димитриевна

19

Санкович Мария Дмитриевна

20

Серенко Артём Владимирович

21

Синяченко Карина Петровна

22

Скребунова Ксения Евгеньевна

23

Харкевич Глеб Сергеевич

24

Чижиков Глеб Иванович

25

Чухонский Евгений Юрьевич

26

Шаплыко Арсений Евгеньевич

27

Шейко Кирилл Александрович

28

Штукин Валерий Андреевич